Bender

Vital Information

Real Name: Kenneth Bender

Height: 6' 0"
Weight: 193 lbs.

Date of Birth: December 27th, 1996
Hometown: Sacramento, CA

In-Ring Information

 

In-Ring History

IGS Championships


IGS Debut

Yet To Appear

IGS Record

Wins: 0
Losses: 0
Draws: 0
 

IGS Affiliations

Current Teams and Factions
Zero Chill
Zero Chill

Biography