Miguel

Vital Information

Real Name: Miguel Alejandro Ramón Delgado
Primary Nickname: Big

Height: 6' 10"
Weight: 350 lbs.
Eye Color: Brown
Blood Type: A

Date of Birth: December 23rd, 1995
Hometown: Ciudad Juárez, Mexico
Residence: Los Angeles, California

In-Ring Information

 

In-Ring History

Trainer: Juan-Carlos Camilio & Antonio Camilio

Previous Affiliations
Amantes no luchadores

Former Companies
fWo, ACW, FATE, IRA, CWA & Merciless Fighting

IGS Championships


IGS Debut

Yet To Appear

IGS Record

Wins: 0
Losses: 0
Draws: 0
 

IGS Affiliations

Current Teams and Factions

Biography