Gamble

Vital Information

Real Name: Erick Gamble
Primary Nickname: Cold Blooded Killer
Other Nickname(s): CBK, Erick, Wise Guy

Height: 6' 1"
Weight: 205 lbs.
Eye Color: Blue
Blood Type: A

Date of Birth: February 5th, 1990
Hometown: Toledo, Ohio
Residence: Miami, Florida

In-Ring Information

Style: Brawler
Theme: Feed My Frankenstein - Alice Cooper
          

Finisher
Curb Stomp

Signature
Scalper
Running Yakuza Kick

Power Manuevers
Death Valley Driver, Super Gutbuster,

Technical Manuevers
Back breaker, atomic drop, Side Russian Leg Sweep, Jaw Breaker, Swinging Neck Breaker

Submission Manuevers
Texas Cloverleaf
 

In-Ring History


Former Companies
Ring Revolution, the CLUB, CREATE

Non-IGS Championships
n/a

Non-IGS Awards
n/a

IGS Championships


IGS Debut

IGS 1 on 2017-08-21

IGS Record

Wins: 0
Losses: 2
Draws: 0
 

IGS Affiliations

Current Teams and Factions

Biography